High Performance Ribbon Cables

Ribbon X Cable

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

38 AWG and 40 AWG 50 ohm Ribbon Microcoaxial cable UL Listing: 21168 UL Voltage Rating: 30 Volts UL Temperature: 80°C   Download PDF Ribbon X Cable Applications Test and Measurement High Speed Interconnect CPU […]

High Performance Ribbon Cables

0.100 Laminated Twin-Ax Ribbon Cable

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

0.100 inch (2.54 mm) 25 pair 26 AWG Laminated 110 ohm Twinax UL Style: 20744 (Pending) UL Voltage Rating: 30 Volts UL Temperature: 80° CSA Style: VW-1 CSA Voltage Rating: 150 Volts CSA Temperature: 105°C […]

Direct Attach Cable Assemblies

SFP28 DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

25G SFP28 – 25G SFP28  IEEE P802.3by target Excellent signal integrity and low insertion loss Enabled by OMNIBIT® High Performance Twinax-Cable OMNIBIT® supports 25 Gbit/s interconnections One-batch core configuration diminishes dielectric performance variation High electromagnetic […]

Direct Attach Cable Assemblies

QSFP28 DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

QSFP Series  IEEE 802.3bj 100GBASE-CR4 & InfiniBand EDR Reach for 25 Gbit/s/ch passive interconnection -5 meters with 26AWG -3 meters with 30AWG Excellent signal integrity, low insertion loss and low crosstalk Enabled by OMNIBIT® High […]

Direct Attach Cable Assemblies

1×4 BREAKOUT CABLE

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

100G QSFP28 – 25G SFP28 IEEE 802.3by target Excellent signal integrity, low insertion loss and low crosstalk Enabled by OMNIBIT® High Performance Twinax-Cable OMNIBIT® supports 25 Gbit/s interconnections One-batch core configuration diminishes dielectric performance variation […]

Direct Attach Cable Assemblies

1×2 BREAKOUT CABLE

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

100G QSFP28 – 50G QSFP28  25G/50G Ethernet target Excellent signal integrity, low insertion loss and low crosstalk Enabled by OMNIBIT ® High Performance Twinax-Cable OMNIBIT® supports 25 Gbit/s interconnections One-batch core configuration diminishes dielectric performance […]

No Picture
Assemblies

StratusFlex™ Fiber Cable Assemblies

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

StratusFlex™ Features Small Bending Radius Applicable (5 mm) Compatible with Standard Singlemode Fiber (SMF) 0.2dB Typical Connector Loss with Singlemode Fiber (SMF) Lower Than 10-5 Failure Probability with 5mm Bend for 20 Years Available in […]

Robotic Flat Cables

Ribbonized Industrial Automation Flat Cables

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

OEM Ribbonized Automation Cable UL Style: 21090 UL Voltage Rating: 300 Volts UL Temperature: 150°C   Download PDF Ribbonized Automation Cable Applications Robotic Linear Motion Pick and Place Medical and Pharmaceutical Wafer Manufacturing and Handling […]

No Picture
Copper Tubing

Oxygen Free Copper

January 11, 2017 Aisha Kalsoom 0

World’s largest scale production and quality by the birth of the top of oxygen free Cu “class 1” SH Copper Products, since the success to become the pioneers in the mass production of oxygen free […]

1 3 4 5 6 7 18